Dunstan Ex Factor 2019

Winner: Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Charlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

Dunstan Cup (Overall Winners)

1st – Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Carlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

2nd – Kate Wood and Gothenburg (Rios x Rongonui)

3rd - Scout Lodder and Get Go (Bernadini x Almrose)

4th – Kelsey Leahy and Cheval De Fond (Nom Du Jeu x Miss Andrea)

5th - Sarah Bevege and Listen Up (Hard Spun x Instructions)

6th – Lisa Kennedy and Just Tinkin (Iffraaj x Ballybeggan)

Dunstan Best Presented & Conditioned

1st - Sarah Bevege and Listen Up (Hard Spun x Instructions)

2nd – Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Carlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

3rd – Amy Vujcich and Mr Potential (Thorn Park x Richfield Rose)

4th - Scout Lodder and Get Go (Bernadini x Almrose)

5th - Scout Lodder and Pretty Much (Sun Ruler x Royal Kiara)

6th - Sam Matthews and TChalla (Foxwedge x Ready as Elle)

New Zealand Bloodstock Working Hunter

1st - Kate Wood and Gothenburg (Rios x Rongonui)

2nd – Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Carlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

3rd - Kelsey Leahy and Cheval De Fond (Nom Du Jeu x Miss Andrea)

4th - Tabitha Taylor and Capall Fionnuar (Reliable Man x Colheita)

5th - Lisa Kennedy and Just Tinkin (Iffraaj x Ballybeggan)

6th – Dayna Walsh and True Class (Niagara x Enyaar)

EventStars High Jump

1st - Sarah Bevege and Listen Up (Hard Spun x Instructions)

2nd - Kelly Stevens and My Beckham (Pour Moi x Senorita Heights)

3rd - Jasmyne Speake and Star of Chance (Highly Recommended x Star of Jubilee)

4th - Kate Wood and Gothenburg (Rios x Rongonui)

5th – Sam Matthews and TChalla (Foxwedge x Ready as Elle)

6th – Scout Lodder and Pretty Much (Sun Ruler x Royal Kiara)

AgBuild Dressage

1st - Kate Wood and Gothenburg (Rios x Rongonui)

2nd - Scout Lodder and Get Go (Bernadini x Almrose)

3rd - Scout Lodder and Pretty Much (Sun Ruler x Royal Kiara)

4th - Kelsey Leahy and Cheval De Fond (Nom Du Jeu x Miss Andrea)

5th - Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Carlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

6th – Codie White and Alamour (Alamosa x Charlotte De Berry)

Gavelhouse Freestyle

1st - Sarah Bevege and Listen Up (Hard Spun x Instructions)

2nd – Jasmyne Speake and Star of Chance (Highly Recommended x Star of Jubilee)

3rd – Kelly Stevens and My Beckham (Pour Moi x Senorita Heights)

4th – Tabitha Taylor and Capall Fionnuar (Reliable Man x Colheita)

5th – Savana Donovan and Dezzy Mac (Zed x Go Annie Go)

6th – Timothy Richards and Secret Stash (Sakhee’s Secret x Anzac Green)

palaMountains Showhunter

1st - Lisa Kennedy and Just Tinkin (Iffraaj x Ballybeggan)

2nd - Timothy Richards and Secret Stash (Sakhee’s Secret x Anzac Green)

3rd – Paxton Conder and Dos Cervezas (No Excuse Needed x Capture)

4th – Kelsey Leahy and Cheval De Fond (Nom Du Jeu x Miss Andrea)

5th - Olivia Montgomery and Mr Doole (Brilliance x Rutland Lass)

6th - Scout Lodder and Pretty Much (Sun Ruler x Royal Kiara)

Poseidon Equine Paced & Mannered

1st – Scout Lodder and Get Go (Bernadini x Almrose)

2nd – Miranda Horton and Cuzzie Carlie (Thewayyouare x Caernarfon)

3rd – Briar Woolley and Sonotine (Guillotine x Wie Michelle)

4th – Sarah Bevege and Listen Up (Hard Spun x Instructions)

5th – Olivia Montgomery and Mr Doole (Brilliance x Rutland Lass)

6th – Francesca Wilkin and Louie (Battlepaint x Stardom)

 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT