Dunstan Ex Factor 2018

Winner: Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

Dunstan Ex Factor 2018

Dunstan Cup (Overall Winners)

1st – Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

2nd – Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

3rd – Dana Hawkins and George (Guillotine x La Force)

4th – Jo Stevens and Scusa (No Excuse Needed x Aroon)

5th – Lucy Dagnall and Roc Me Rosie (Roc De Cambes x Kits Rose)

6th – Sarah Bevege and Winning Leader (Rock of Gibraltar x Sheer Brilliance)

Gregory Equine Best Presented & Conditioned

1st - Lisa Kennedy and Steelfix (Iffraaj x Goldsumwhere)

2nd – Jaimee Entwisle and Rule the World (Per Incanto x Ruling Secret)

3rd - Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

4th – Cathy Taylor and Radiant (Nom Du Jeu x Shining Star)

5th – Jessica Tarrant and Guilty by Association (Pins x Just Be Cos)

6th - Melissa Lovell and Just a Suggestion (Any Suggestion x Western World)

palaMountains Sporthorse Showcase

1st – Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

2nd - Melissa Lovell and Just a Suggestion (Any Suggestion x Western World)

3rd - Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

4th - Jo Stevens and Scusa (No Excuse Needed x Aroon)

5th - Sarah Bevege and Winning Leader (Rock of Gibraltar x Sheer Brilliance)

6th – Diane Gilder and Rub It In (Gallant Guru x Personalize)

New Zealand Bloodstock Dressage

1st – Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

2nd - Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

3rd – Kate Fleming and Bonnie (Align x Stark Galaxy)

4th - Jaimee Entwisle and Rule the World (Per Incanto x Ruling Secret)

5th – Melissa Lovell and Just a Suggestion (Any Suggestion x Western World)

6th – Jane Morgan and Dancing Shoes (Seasoned Star x Bloody Mary)

New Zealand Bloodstock Dressage

1st – Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

2nd - Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

3rd – Kate Fleming and Bonnie (Align x Stark Galaxy)

4th - Jaimee Entwisle and Rule the World (Per Incanto x Ruling Secret)

5th – Melissa Lovell and Just a Suggestion (Any Suggestion x Western World)

6th – Jane Morgan and Dancing Shoes (Seasoned Star x Bloody Mary)

Nicholson Imports Freestyle

1st - Sarah Bevege and Winning Leader (Rock of Gibraltar x Sheer Brilliance)

2nd - Dana Hawkins and George (Guillotine x La Force)

3rd – Paxton Conder and Sacred Star (Flying Spur x Irish Nova)

4th - Lucy Dagnall and Roc Me Rosie (Roc De Cambes x Kits Rose)

5th – Trista Bailey and GB Nightingale (Snippetson x Save Me A Dance)

6th – Lisa Kennedy and Steelfix (Iffraaj x Goldsumwhere)

Beyond the Bit Showjumping

1st - Jo Stevens and Scusa (No Excuse Needed x Aroon)

2nd - Lucy Dagnall and Roc Me Rosie (Roc De Cambes x Kits Rose)

3rd – Kelly Stevens and Rippy (Rip Van Winkle x Tina Temple)

4th – Alice O’Donoghue and Under the Influence (Tavistock x Winds of Conquest)

5th – Tanya Merkulov and Ballerino (Lucky Unicorn x Tansorka)

6th – Kylie Thompson and Here’s Hoping (Battlepaint x Cotton On)

AgBuild Cowboy Challenge

1st – Sacha Rennie and Meersbrooke Miss Mindi (Electronic Al x Charmindi)

2nd - Dana Hawkins and George (Guillotine x La Force)

3rd - Lisa Kennedy and Steelfix (Iffraaj x Goldsumwhere)

4th – Josh Lavelle and Itiswhatitis (Thewayyouare x Effloresce)

5th - Alice O’Donoghue and Under the Influence (Tavistock x Winds of Conquest)

6th – Jon Smyth and All My Charm (Volksraad x Charmaine)

Gavelhouse Showhunter

1st – Dannie Lodder and Omaha (Cape Blanco x La Celestina)

2nd - Scout Lodder and Boom Rock (Fastnet Rock x Festival Princess)

3rd - Paxton Conder and Sacred Star (Flying Spur x Irish Nova)

4th – Jaimee Entwisle and Rule the World (Per Incanto x Ruling Secret)

5th - Lisa Kennedy and Steelfix (Iffraaj x Goldsumwhere)

6th – Skye Du Plessis and El Cajero (El Hermano x Kahntinata)

 

This product has been added to your cart

CHECKOUT